[239930 couvertures : 136005 galeries : 20200 modèles] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
LIA19
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Evana Evdokia Next: Eve

AKA:Bella Smith, Inga, Iveta, Kacie, Katelyn, Katelynn, Kristi, Natalia, Shaina Lucchesi

ICGID: EX-91AA

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 20-04-1991

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2009

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 4 B - 2 5 - 3 5

Height: 5' 8

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , medium natural breasts

Favourite of: 5 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: WabiSabi , jackass , deadip , jack , lindafan , darsh97

     
Evdokia Evdokia
Marina Mirabel & Evdokia Evdokia & Ania Lesbian Car Sex video
Marina Mirabel & Evdokia Evdokia & Ania Photoshooting Special video
Evdokia Evdokia Teen Beach and Fire video
Marina Mirabel & Evdokia Evdokia & Ania Lesbian Car Sex video
Evdokia Evdokia White Stockings video
Evdokia Evdokia Blue Panty River 2 video
Evdokia Evdokia Evdokia our Sweet Pee Teen 1 video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): tgp.eroberlinpost.... www.sexy-models.ne...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2012-10-26 08:09:56 Reply
She's also known as Bella smith.



Her IAFD page:

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=bellasmith/gender=f/bella-smith.htm
2012-01-21 08:39:25 Reply
TG model page.
http://www.teengirls.com/models/kacie-36058.html
2011-05-11 19:37:33 Reply
Wow...no covers from Eroberlin or Teendreams? Sheeesh :( I'll see what I can do about that :-D
2011-05-11 09:49:25 Reply
urbanteenmodels = Shaina Lucchesi
2011-01-31 13:43:40 Reply
aka



inga @ younglegalporn
2010-05-29 09:43:30 Reply
Additional WebSites:



Katelyn @ Lovely Teen Movs

Katelynn @ Smack My Bitch

2010-05-29 09:33:55 Reply
There is NO Katelyn on Teen Dreams The Model Index goes from Kate to Katerina. *SNIP*
2010-01-15 09:57:24 Reply
Birthdate:

20 Apr. 1991



Aliases:

Iveta, Katelyn, Natalia



Birthplace:

Ukraine



Started Modeling:

2009



WebSites:

Evdokia @ Ero Berlin

Iveta @ First Anal Quest

Iveta @ Teen Sex Mania

Katelyn @ Club Seventeen

Natalia @ Teen Dreams
2010-01-03 00:52:20 Reply
Teendreams = Natalia
CLICK for FREE MOVIES