[245459 couvertures : 58054 galeries : 19911 modèles] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
DANEJONES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Dina B Dina C Next: Dina D

AKA: Alisa, Amata A, Dina A

ICGID: DC-88Z0

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 1988

Birthplace: Ukraine Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2008

Retired:

Measurements: 84/63/86

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: None

Agency:

Tags: Ukraine , fair hair , medium natural breasts , piercings

Favourite of: 11 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: jackass , MetMonk , RASDARK , paddddd , WabiSabi , yaaz , Chup , Monroe

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: AMOUR ANGELS(Alisa)
ZEMANI(Dina A)
EROTICBEAUTY(Amata A)
METART(Dina C)
METMODELS(Amata A)
ZEMANI VIDEO(Dina A)
LES ESSENTIELS: PEACHYFORUM
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Dina A - Joven Y Tierna 11 December 2012 Dina A Dina C Joven Y Tierna Fadin 118 images
ZEMANI
Dina A - Kitchen Area 20 September 2012 Dina A Dina C Kitchen Area Fadin 156 images
ZEMANI
Alisa - Romantic Love 8 March 2011 Alisa Dina C Romantic Love Erofey 72 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Dina A - Sleepy Eyes 2 January 2011 Dina A Dina C Sleepy Eyes Fadin 158 images
gallery ZEMANI
Alisa - Delightful 23 September 2010 Alisa Dina C Delightful Erofey 75 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Dina A - Presenting Dina A 3 August 2010 Dina A Dina C Presenting Dina A Fadin 100 images
gallery ZEMANI
Dina C - Sustain 25 July 2009 Dina C Dina C Sustain Max Asolo 121 images
gallery METART
Alisa - Sirena 9 April 2009 Alisa Dina C Sirena Erofey 73 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Amata A - Agent 22 September 2008 Amata A Dina C Agent Max Asolo 138 images
gallery METMODELS
Alisa - Military Style 26 August 2008 Alisa Dina C Military Style Erofey 76 images
gallery AMOUR ANGELS
Dina C - Mattima 9 August 2008 Dina C Dina C Mattima Max Asolo 136 images
gallery METART
Dina C - Presenting Dina 20 May 2008 Dina C Dina C Presenting Dina Andre Le Favori 119 images
gallery METART
Dina A - Joven y Tierna 28 January 2013 Dina A Dina C Joven y Tierna Fadin video
ZEMANI VIDEO
Dina A - Green 21 September 2010 Dina A Dina C Green video
ZEMANI VIDEO
Dina A - Dina A 12 August 2010 Dina A Dina C Dina A video
ZEMANI VIDEO

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-08-01 04:02:03 Bill Reply
I really like her!!! Anybody knows if she still modeling? Maybe there are some unknown sets?
2013-12-27 03:14:55 Nomeno Reply
No, she dont working in modeling now. She married and now live at Bali with her husband. She makes photossesions for tourist. And her real name is Mila.
2013-01-30 21:11:12 Chup Reply
New video http://www.zemani.com/videos/629-joven-y-tierna
2012-12-16 10:22:21 Monroe Reply
She has a tongue piercing.
2012-12-14 17:13:46 Bill Reply
New set from Zemani.com "Joven y tierna"!

http://zemani.com/galleries/1344-joven-y-tierna
2012-10-18 14:58:48 Tergus Reply
She is perfect!
2012-09-22 04:22:03 Bill Reply
New set http://zemani.com/galleries/1262-kitchen-area

Release Date: Thursday September 20, 2012



2011-06-27 12:21:31 WabiSabi Reply
As Chup said. One set missing, "Romantic Love(8 March 2011)".



It is added to another Alisa @ AmourAngels.

http://www.thenude.eu/Alisa_5347.htm
2011-03-09 10:56:52 Chup Reply
New set http://www.amourangels.com/z_cover_901.html
2011-02-14 03:30:12 yaaz Reply
the link to " mattima " gallery



http://hosted.met-art.com/Full_met-art_ma_94_478/?pa=363745
2011-01-03 17:34:21 Chup Reply
http://www.zemani.com/galleries/634
CLICK for FREE MOVIES