[239930 couvertures : 136005 galeries : 20200 modèles] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
METANGELS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Desiry Dessa Next: Destiny

AKA:Jessica, Jessica Valentina, Jessica Valentino, JeVa, Maddy, Vanesa, Vanessa, Victoria, Victoria B

ICGID: DX-89J1

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 14-01-1989

Birthplace:

First Seen: 2007

Last Seen:

Measurements: 3 2 B - 2 4 - 3 2

Height: 5' 4

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Stomach (Cherries?)

Agency:

Tags: brown hair , small natural breasts , tattoos

Favourite of: 6 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: Midwest Davey , Bantu1 , TheHaulOut , deadip , jack , Chris , Leyden , Hellhammer , Newbie , Rory , ensn , PaCo

Tell me more?

WEB LINKS: FTVGIRLS (Vanesa)
NUBILES (Dessa)
TWISTYS (Jessica Valentino)
CLUBSEVENTEEN (Maddy)
ATKGALLERIA (Victoria)
TORRIDART (Jessica)
LITTLEMUTT (Victoria B)
STUNNERS (Jessica Valentino)
BANGBROTHERS (Victoria)
KARUPSHA (Vanessa)
GLAMMODELSGONEBAD (Jessica Valentino)
AMATEURSGONEBAD (Jessica Valentino)
MATTSMODELS (Vanessa)
BARE MAIDENS (JeVa)
TEAM SKEET (Jessica Valentino)
CreampieSurprise.com (Jessica Valentino) Brazzer'sVault.com (Jessica Valentino) Fucked Hard 18 (Jessica Valentino) Fucked Up Facials (Jessica Valentino) Fucked Up Handjobs (Jessica Valentino) Whitezilla.com (Jessica Valentino) TeensAtWork.com (Jessica Valentino) FastTimesAtNAU.com (Jessica Valentino) MySister'sHotFriend.com (Jessica Valentino) FreshOuttaHighSchool.com (Jessica Valentino) FuckForDollars.com (Jessica Valentino) IFilmMyself.com (Jessica Valentino) CouplesSeduceTeens.com (Jessica Valentino) 18YearsOld.com (Jessica Valentino) DeepThroatLove.com (Jessica Valentino) Disgraced18.com (Jessica Valentino) JurassicCock.com (Jessica Valentino) MassageCreep.com (Jessica Valentino) SleepCreep.com (Jessica Valentino) BarefootManiacs.com (Jessica Valentino) IceCreamBangBang.com (Jessica Valentino) CumFiesta.com (Jessica Valentino) InTheVIP.com (Jessica Valentino) Pure18.com (Jessica Valentino) BigMouthfuls.com (Victoria) BlowjobNinjas.com (Victoria) Tugjobs.com (Victoria)
LES ESSENTIELS: FREEONES IAFD INDEXXX KINDGIRLS
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Ileana & Vanesa & Kacey Ileana & Dessa Cute & Petite X3
Ileana & Vanesa & Kacey Ileana & Dessa Cute & Petite X3
Jessica Dessa Behind The Scenes 30 images
JeVa Dessa Venergy 171 images
Jessica Dessa Jeans - Part 2 42 images
gallery
JeVa Dessa Light Bringer 66 images
Jessica Dessa Jeans - Part 1 45 images
Jessica Dessa Bikini - Part 2 39 images
Jessica Dessa Bikini - Part 1 38 images
gallery
Jessica Dessa White Dress - Part 2 48 images
gallery
Jessica Dessa White Dress - Part 1 54 images
Vanessa Dessa Sweet 18
Dessa Dessa
Private Lesbian #6 - Girl Girl Studio #7 - Keana Does L.A. Alexandra Ivy & Alexis Love & Angie Savage & Anita Dark & Carli Banks & Celeste Star & Faye Valentine & Jayme Langford & Dessa & Samantha Ryan & Tristan Kingsley Private Lesbian #6 - Girl Girl Studio #7 - Keana Does L.A.
Details Private

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2013-10-28 05:10:10 Reply
FTVGIRLS: Vanesa (http://www.ftvgirls.com/update/vanesa-815.html)
2013-04-26 00:48:09 Reply
Dessa is not Ivon @ sapphicerotica.



Ivon is Angelina (http://thenude.eu/Angelina_14609.htm)



http://preview.members.sapphicerotica.com/index.php?section=102&actorid=1058



2012-11-04 11:30:37 Reply
This is Maddy C on clubseventeen.

http://www.clubseventeen.com/t/gallery/lang/en/m/maddy_c/g/search/index.html
2012-07-07 10:49:02 Reply
Is this her?



http://preview.members.sapphicerotica.com/index.php?section=102&actorid=1058
2011-01-04 17:45:51 Reply
She is 'Jessica Valentino' @ Twistys

2010-07-10 00:56:06 Reply
AKA Victoria B at littlemutt.com



http://tour.littlemutt.com/models/model/159/Victoria_B
2010-06-20 23:14:50 Reply
AKA Dessa at nubiles.net



http://www.nubiles.net/dessa.html?coupon=619636
2010-06-07 06:29:28 Reply
http://www.freeones.com/html/j_links/Jessica_Valentino/
2010-05-09 16:03:40 Reply
aka



victoria @ atkingdom

http://search.atkingdom.com/results.php?site=galleria&action=Search&type=sets&photosets.released-month=&photosets.released-day=&photosets.type=&limit=100&md_search.md_name_START=yes&md_search.md_name_RE=&md_search.md_name%5B%5D=Victoria&photosets.photog_id%5B%5D=MAR&md_search.age=&md_search.build=&md_search.haircolor=black&md_search.height_class=&md_search.pussy=shaved&md_search.race=White&md_search.tits=small
2010-01-23 13:16:50 Reply
Thanks, deadip (:R
CLICK for FREE MOVIES