[239930 couvertures : 136005 galeries : 20200 modèles] 
English Chinese Dansk Deutsch Español Français Magyar Italiano Japanese Lietuvių kalba Nederlands Norsk Polski українська Română русский Svensk
image courtesy of
TYINGART
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Previous: Alyssa Alyssa A Next: Alyssa Arce

AKA:Alyssa, Giulia, Molly V

ICGID: AA-90LF

Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 22-07-1990

Birthplace: Russia Russia

First Seen: 2011

Last Seen:

Measurements: 82/60/83

Height: 162 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

Official Site:

Interview Page:

Social Network:

Tattoos: Left stomach

Agency: FASHIONBANK & NUDEATTACK

Tags: Russia , brown hair , small natural breasts

Favourite of: 93 members
What? No comments from our members!?

Page Credits: CacoDemon , jackass , WabiSabi , yaaz , Bela , WabiSabi , Axel , acme , p1p , n8twentyfive , Han Solo

Tell me more?



MET Art Bio:
Night is my favorite time. After all, only at night I can watch millions of stars and the bright moon in the dark sky. I'm interested in Astrology a lot as that's an exciting thing. I know every constellations name. If possible I visit nightclubs with my friends because noisy and cheery parties make me happier.

WEB LINKS: ERROTICA-ARCHIVES (Giulia)
FEMJOY (Molly V)
METART (Alyssa A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Alyssa)
METMOVIES (Alyssa A)
SHOWYBEAUTY (Alyssa)
TLE (Alyssa A)
WOWGIRLS (Alyssa A)
ERRO-ARCH MOVIES (Giulia)
ETERNALDESIRE (Alyssa A)
MY NAKED DOLLS (Alyssa)
LES ESSENTIELS: PEACHYFORUM INDEXXX
PAGE ERRORS?
     
Alyssa A Alyssa A Diva 103 images
gallery
Giulia Alyssa A Tasuna 60 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Anirke 120 images
gallery
Giulia Alyssa A Lithad 70 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Entita 113 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Mystique 133 images
gallery
Alyssa A Alyssa A Thienin 119 images
Molly V Alyssa A Learning 106 images
gallery
Alyssa A Alyssa A Savour 104 images
Alyssa Alyssa A Only the Hottest 120 images
Giulia Alyssa A Vitelia 55 images
gallery
Molly V Alyssa A That Feeling 129 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Sakne 109 images
gallery
Molly V Alyssa A What A Life 119 images
gallery
Alyssa Alyssa A Teasing Me 108 images
Giulia Alyssa A Gevoli 70 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Lerdena 120 images
gallery
Molly V Alyssa A Imagine 127 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Palami 120 images
gallery
Molly V Alyssa A Take Your Time 101 images
Giulia Alyssa A Gongorismo 59 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Silky 146 images
gallery
Molly V Alyssa A Reader 107 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Fishnet 154 images
gallery
Alyssa A Alyssa A Duab 120 images
gallery
Molly V Alyssa A Butterflies 134 images
Molly V Alyssa A Look At Me 102 images
Alyssa A Alyssa A Anplis 107 images
gallery
Molly V Alyssa A LINGERIE 158 images
Giulia Alyssa A Otomania 54 images
gallery
Giulia Alyssa A Ifamora video
Giulia Alyssa A Ifamora video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Suziha video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Suziha video
Alyssa Alyssa A Slipping & Sliding video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Ilabete video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Ilabete video
Giulia Alyssa A Orismus video
Giulia Alyssa A Orismus video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Bidaia video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Bidaia video
Giulia Alyssa A Presenting Alyssa video
Giulia Alyssa A Presenting Alyssa video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Flamenco video
Alyssa A Alyssa A Flamenco video
Giulia Alyssa A Lavendo video
Giulia Alyssa A Lavendo video
Giulia Alyssa A La Vie video
Giulia Alyssa A La Vie video
Giulia Alyssa A Alto video
video clip
Giulia Alyssa A Alto video
Giulia Alyssa A Striscio video
video clip
Giulia Alyssa A Striscio video

Add New Web Link



CAPTCHA Image

[Different Image]

Submitted Links (Outside of theNUDE control!): nicenudegirls.org/... www.europornstar.c...

I'll do the "NO's" first

No Links - unless they illustrate your comment. No REAL names, unless the name is in common use. No links to copyrighted material. No "I Love U's". No gynaecological comments. No uncomplimentary comments. No third party links - they're welcome but use the "Web Link" button on the gallery tab. No links to "Escort" pages - they're false.

Now the "Yes's"

Yes to page typos, errors & corrections. Yes to missing bits of info. Yes to missing covers. Yes to most things that add to the model page - including how gorgeous you think they are!

Sometimes I don't do the updates immediately - please be patient. Sometimes I miss them. Sometimes you have to tell me more than once. Sometimes...I'm not here! :) (:R

CAPTCHA Image
[Different Image]
2014-07-12 13:17:37 Reply
Amyy at Goddessnudes.com I think.
2014-07-13 11:16:38 WabiSabi Reply
She is identified as Amy Moore @ MetArt. Some moles match, not only similarity with figure.

http://www.thenude.eu/Amy Moore_24443.htm

I can't find any mole match with Alyssa A. Then she looks different for me with nose and breasts.
2014-06-16 14:30:55 Reply
Alyssa A
http://www.indexxx.com/models/37665/alyssa-a/
2014-06-01 04:56:07 Reply
Added Alyssa @ MPL.
2013-12-01 05:42:30 Reply
Added Alyssa A @ EA. Hope the site will notice Giulia is same person.
2013-10-09 22:08:35 Reply
As Mashera on nudeattack

http://nudeattack.hu/mashera
2013-08-15 18:35:49 Reply
+ Alyssa A @ wowgirls.com



http://lioness.wowgirls.com/model/view/1102/



http://img14.imagevenue.com/img.php?image=603235219_alyssaa_123_93lo.jpg
2013-05-14 23:23:26 Reply
23 June 2012

Otomania

Flora

59 Images



+



18 May 2011

Daintily

Flora

83 Images

- Link to same incorrect page - http://fhg.errotica-archives.com/2013-04-24/COLCHA/



Milana G (http://www.thenude.eu/Milana_20798.htm) shows same incorrect link as well
2013-04-07 16:02:38 Reply
http://vk.com/id25406386 says birth day July 22
2012-11-28 21:24:04 Reply
http://www.fashionbank.ru/models/user/92165.html



Model page
2012-11-28 14:18:49 Reply
http://cs303302.userapi.com/v303302282/5fba/LxdC04thFak.jpg

and some other pictures of her I've found on a profile of this photographer: arkadiy kozlovskiy

Can somebody help to properly identify Alyssa or found some other sites with her like fahionbank or napodiume
CLICK for FREE MOVIES